A Gilt Bronze Stem Dish- Alzatina Bronzo Dorato - Apr 03, 2015 | Trionfante Antiques Srls In Sicilia Italia

a gilt bronze stem dish- alzatina bronzo dorato

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in European Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-35490630=1
item-35490630=2
item-35490630=3
item-35490630=4
A gilt bronze and enamel stem dish. Signed. F. BARBEDIENNE FondeurFrance, nineteenth century.H 611⁄16in D 657⁄64in .Alzatina in bronzo dorato e smalti. Firmata. F. BARBEDIENNE FONDEURFrancia, XIX secoloH 17 D 17,5 cm
good-buone
  • 0%

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €800

Item located in PALERMO, SICILIA ITALIA, it

Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy215 Followers