a gilt bronze stem dish- alzatina bronzo dorato
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in European Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
A gilt bronze and enamel stem dish. Signed. F. BARBEDIENNE FondeurFrance, nineteenth century.H 611⁄16in D 657⁄64in .Alzatina in bronzo dorato e smalti. Firmata. F. BARBEDIENNE FONDEURFrancia, XIX secoloH 17 D 17,5 cm
good-buone
- 0%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in PALERMO, SICILIA ITALIA, itSee Policy for Shipping