Lacquered wood and bronze inkwell.calamaiera Cina
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in European Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Lacquered wood and bronze inkwell.England, nineteenth century.H 51⁄8in L 731⁄64in P 529⁄32in . Calamaiera in legno laccato e bronzo.Inghilterra, XIX secolo.H 13 L 19 P 15 CM
good- buone
- 0%
Estimate €500 - €900
Item located in PALERMO, SICILIA ITALIA, itSee Policy for Shipping