Porcelain Gravy Boat - Salsiera Con Piattino In Porc. - Apr 03, 2015 | Trionfante Antiques Srls In Sicilia Italia

porcelain gravy boat - salsiera con piattino in porc.

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items in Empire Style Tableware & Barware

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-35493968=1
item-35493968=2
item-35493968=3
Porcelain gilt swan-shaped gravy boat with saucer .France, nineteenth century.H 423⁄32in L 529⁄32in P 423⁄32in. salsiera con piattino in porcellana dorata a forma di cigno. Francia, XIX secolo.H 12 L 15 P 12 cm
good-buone
  • 0%

Estimate €1,200 - €1,700
Starting Price €1,200

Item located in PALERMO, SICILIA ITALIA, it

Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy215 Followers