porcelain gravy boat - salsiera con piattino in porc.
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Empire Style Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Porcelain gilt swan-shaped gravy boat with saucer .France, nineteenth century.H 423⁄32in L 529⁄32in P 423⁄32in. salsiera con piattino in porcellana dorata a forma di cigno. Francia, XIX secolo.H 12 L 15 P 12 cm
good-buone
- 0%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,700
Item located in PALERMO, SICILIA ITALIA, itSee Policy for Shipping