AFRO BASALDELLA (1912-1976) Isola del Giglio
AFRO BASALDELLA (1912-1976)
Isola del Giglio 1959
litografia e calcografia su carta japon cm 46,5x56,5
esemplare 67/90
firmato in basso a destra
numerato in basso a sinistra
Isola del Giglio 1959
lithography and copper engraving on japon paper 18,32x22,26 in
edition 67/90
signed lower right
numbered lower left
Isola del Giglio 1959
esemplare 67/90
firmato in basso a destra
numerato in basso a sinistra
Isola del Giglio 1959
edition 67/90
signed lower right
numbered lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €700 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping