Rinso Advertising Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
For a Brighter Whiter Wash- Try It Next Washday". A Lux sign. Lithography on paper. Framed.; 10" 1/2 x 21
- 25%
Rinso Advertising Sign
Estimate $200 - $300
Item located in New Windsor, New York , usSee Policy for Shipping