Edoardo Franceschini (Catania 1928 - Varese 2006)
Paesaggio, 1964 olio su tela, cm 70 x 60Firmato in alto a destra: E. Franceschini 64Firmato al verso: E. Franceschini 64, PaesaggioEDOARDO FRANCESCHINI (CATANIA 1928 - VARESE 2006) LANDSCAPE, 1964, OIL ON CANVAS, CM 70 x 60 SIGNED UPPER RIGHT AND ON THE BACK
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping