Carmelina di Capri (Capri 1920 – 2004)
Piazzetta di Capri olio su tela, cm 40 x 30Firmato in basso a destra: Carmelina a CapriCARMELINA DI CAPRI (CAPRI 1920 - 2004) SMALL SQUARE IN CAPRI, OIL ON CANVAS, CM 40 x 30, SIGNED LOWER RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping