Ronson Cigarette Holder
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
Ronson chromed metal and enamel cigarette holder . Ronson Art Metal Works Inc. Newark, New Jersey. C. 1930. Design Pat. 100751. Chromed metal detail to tortoise shell enameled bar. Polychromed figure . Provenance: Phillips Tag 130/2 395 and Sotheby's tag. Lot A27/2. 6 3/4" x 5 1/4"
- 25%
Ronson Cigarette Holder
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New York, New York , usSee Policy for Shipping