Bruno Munari (1907-1998), Rosso a Nord, 1950
Bruno Munari Sale History
View Price Results for Bruno MunariRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
tempera su carta, cm 18x17,5, firmato e datato in basso a destra, titolo e firma sul retro, autentica su fotografia di Bruno Munari
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €3,500 - €4,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping