Victorian Brass Sewing Bird.
View More Items in Pin CushionsRelated Pin Cushions
More Items in Victorian Pin Cushions
View MoreRecommended Sewing, Weaving & Knitting
Victorian Brass Sewing Bird. With "C" clamp, pin cushion on bird back, embossed cast with floral and foliate design. 5"h. Condition: Nice dark patina, C-clamp slightly bent.
Condition: Nice dark patina, C-clamp slightly bent.
- 21%
Item located in Manheim, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction Group
TOP RATED
Manheim, PA, United States8,241 Followers