Victorian Brass Sewing Bird.
View More Items in Pin CushionsRelated Pin Cushions
More Items in Victorian Pin Cushions
View MoreRecommended Sewing, Weaving & Knitting
Victorian Brass Sewing Bird. With "C" clamp, pin cushion, embossed cast with floral and foliate design. 5"h. Condition: Good with nice patina.
- 21%
Victorian Brass Sewing Bird.
Estimate $50 - $100
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Manheim, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction Group
TOP RATED
Manheim, PA, United States8,225 Followers