Théophile Alexandre STEINLEN (1859-1923) Scène de
Théophile Alexandre Steinlen Sale History
View Price Results for Théophile Alexandre SteinlenRecommended Items
Théophile Alexandre STEINLEN (1859-1923)
Scène de cabaret parisien
Encre et aquarelle sur papier calque
Signé en bas à droite - 26 x 16 cm
Scène de cabaret parisien
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping