SIMONE BIANCHI Astonishing X-Men - Emma & Ororo (Emma
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
SIMONE BIANCHI Astonishing X-Men - Emma & Ororo (Emma Frost & Storm)
Original art for "Astonishing X-Men" Vol. 3 #29, June 2009. Pencil, acrylic and ink on illustration board cm 48,5x35,6. Signed and dated (2009).
ITA
Astonishing X-Men - Emma & Ororo (Emma Frost & Storm) SIMONE BIANCHI
Originale di copertina per il n°29 della terza serie, giugno 2009. Matita, acrilico e china su cartoncino cm 48,5x35,6. Firmata e datata 2009, in eccellente stato.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping