Dell'Otto Gabriele - "Mostri – Frankenstein", 2004
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Mostri – Frankenstein, 2004
ITA
acrilici su cartoncino, 49 x 34,5 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Dell'Otto per il portfolio "Mostri", dedicato ai mostri della letteratura classica, edito da Spazio Corto Maltese nel 2004. Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Acrylic on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Dall’Otto for the portfolio “Mostri” , dedicated to the monsters of classical literature, published by Spazio Corto Maltese in 2004. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €1,100 - €1,500
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping