Large Coca Cola Sign
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Single-sided tin lithograph Coca Cola sign. Reads, "Enjoy Coca-Cola." Condition (Good). Size 36" x 36"
- 20%
Item located in Las Vegas, NV, usSee Policy for Shipping