Anhänger mit mittig gefasstem Saphir (6 x 5 x 2,5 mm)
View More Items in JewelryRelated Jewelry
More Items in Jewelry
Pendant with sapphire and entourage of Diamonds. 18 carat white gold.
Anhänger mit mittig gefasstem Saphir (6 x 5 x 2,5 mm) mit Entourage aus Diamanten. 750er Weissgold. Punziert.
- 23%
Estimate €160 - €200
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping