(lot of 27) Royal Vienna cobalt porcelain dessert set
Royal Vienna Porcelain Sale History
View Price Results for Royal Vienna PorcelainRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Royal Vienna Porcelain
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
(lot of 27) Royal Vienna cobalt porcelain dessert set, centered with polychrome decorated Classical reserves, consisting of eleven plates, nine saucers, four mugs, two coffee/tea pots, and a covered sugar, tallest: 8.25"h. Provenance: Property from the collection of Trotter’s Antiques, Pacific Grove CA
- 22% up to $150,000.00
- 13% above $150,000.00
Estimate $400 - $600
Item located in Oakland, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping