Louis Vuitton Trunk
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRelated Trunks & Chests
More Items from Louis Vuitton
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Louis Vuitton Trunk, # 133397, with red London label, 149 New Bond Street, monogrammed "CSP," 28" h x 48" l x 24" w. Provenance: From a California estate.
- 23%
Louis Vuitton Trunk
Estimate $2,000 - $4,000
Item located in Beverly, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping