Louis Vuitton Trunk - Aug 23, 2015 | Kaminski Auctions In Ma

Louis Vuitton Trunk

Related Trunks & Chests

More Items from Louis Vuitton

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-39822305=1
item-39822305=2
item-39822305=3
item-39822305=4
item-39822305=5
item-39822305=6
item-39822305=7
item-39822305=8
item-39822305=9
Louis Vuitton Trunk
Louis Vuitton Trunk
Louis Vuitton Trunk, # 133397, with red London label, 149 New Bond Street, monogrammed "CSP," 28" h x 48" l x 24" w. Provenance: From a California estate.
  • 23%

Louis Vuitton Trunk

Estimate $2,000 - $4,000
Starting Price $1,000

Item located in Beverly, MA, us

Kaminski Auctions

Kaminski Auctions

Beverly, MA, United States10,332 Followers