FLORA
HANS ZATZKA 1859 Wien - 1945 Flora Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert. 73 x 96,5 cm. Signiert unten mittig 'H. Zatzka'. Rahmen.
- 28%
FLORA
Estimate €15,000 - €16,500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping