CECIL KING (IRELAND 1921-1986), GOUACHE ON CARD
View More Items in Coins, Currency & StampsRelated Coins, Currency & Stamps
More Items in Coins, Currency & Stamps
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
CECIL KING (IRELAND 1921-1986), GOUACHE ON CARD STOCK, "PASTEL", SIGNED AND TITLED 1969. 15 X 10"; FRAMED AND GLAZED-21 X 16" PROVENANCE: THE RITCHIE HENDRIKS GALLERY, 119 ST. STEPHEN'S GREEN, DUBLIN (LABEL VERSO)
- 21%
Estimate $800 - $1,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chester, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping