Bernard Buffet, French (1928-1999) Lithograph "French
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in French Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet, French (1928-1999) Lithograph "French Port" Signed in print, numbered in pencil 103/375. Light toning from age. Measures 23-3/4" x 18", frame measures 24-1/4" x 30-1/2". Shipping $135.00
- 24%
Estimate $300 - $500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Dania Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping