Victor VASARELY (1908-1997) Composition cinétique
Victor Vasarely Sale History
View Price Results for Victor VasarelyRecommended Items
Victor VASARELY (1908-1997) Composition cinétique Lithographie en couleur Signée en bas à droite et annotée 197/500 43 x 27,5 cm
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping