W.l., Gã¤sschen In Spitz, Vienna Austria 1916 - Dec 01, 2015 | Jahn Gallery In Austria

W.L., Gässchen in Spitz, Vienna Austria 1916

item-42532640=1
item-42532640=2
item-42532640=3
Gäßchen in Spitz, Vienna Austria (alley in Spitz) 1916

Etching, signed W.L., dated "16"

sheet size: 14.4 x 11.5 inch

plate size: 9 x 6.5 inch

Gäßchen in Spitz, Wien österreich, Florizdorf 1916

Radierung, signiert W.L., datiert "16"

Blattgröße: 36,6 x 29,1 cm

Plattengröße: 22,9 x 16,5
  • 0%

Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price €30

Item located in Vienna, at

Jahn Gallery

Jahn Gallery

Vienna, Austria15 Followers