English Cupola Bank Scarce Polychrome Finish
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
English - Circa 1900 - 5.75” Tall Material: Cast Iron
Excellent Provenance: Mike Henry Collection
- 26.5%
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
Item located in Whitehouse Station, NJ, usSee Policy for Shipping