ABRAHAM RATTNER AMERICAN 1893-1978
Abraham Rattner Sale History
View Price Results for Abraham RattnerRelated Art
More Items from Abraham Rattner
The Beggar's Opera (portfolio of 20 images & 28 sheets of text) Lithographs, signed edition A/P & lower right in pencil Dimensions: H26 1/4" x W 20 1/8, edition#97
Condition:All condition information is available by contacting Trinity at 860-677-9996 or email at info@tiauctions.com.
- 22.5% up to $100,000.00
- 19.5% up to $200,000.00
- 19.5% above $200,000.00
Estimate $600 - $900
Item located in Avon, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping