Hermes "Marqueterie" Teapot
Hermès Sale History
View Price Results for HermèsRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Hermès
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Hermes "Marqueterie" teapot, porcelain, hand-painted, 6 3/4" h x 9 1/4" w. Provenance: From a Massachusetts estate.
- 23%
Hermes "Marqueterie" Teapot
Estimate $300 - $500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Beverly, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping