Patrick Block Hillbilly Ducks!
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
Original illustration for the 26 page 2009
story by Shelly and Block, mixed technique on
thin cardboard. Signed, excellent conditions.
IT
Illustrazione originale per la storia di 26 pagine realizzata nel 2009 da Shelly e Patrick Block. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 23x32. Firmata, in eccellente stato
IT
- 15%
Estimate €400 - €700
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping