Alberto Magnelli, Litografia a colori
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 65,5 x 46 cm; Dimensioni immagine 47 x 40,5 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; E.A.; Certificato di autentcità . Colors lithograph; Paper sizes 65,5 x 46 cm; Image sizes 47 x 40,5 cm; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; E.A.; COA provided
Buone condizioni. Mint conditions
- 0%
Estimate €400 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping