Alberto Magnelli, Litografia A Colori - Dec 14, 2015 | Emporiumart In Italy

Alberto Magnelli, Litografia a colori

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-42852205=1
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 65,5 x 46 cm; Dimensioni immagine 47 x 40,5 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; E.A.; Certificato di autentcità. Colors lithograph; Paper sizes 65,5 x 46 cm; Image sizes 47 x 40,5 cm; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; E.A.; COA provided
Buone condizioni. Mint conditions
  • 0%

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €400
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Perugia, it

EmporiumArt

EmporiumArt

Perugia, Italy23 Followers