Metal and Glass Coffee Table
View More Items in Coffee Tables & Cocktail TablesRelated Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables
More Items in Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Coffee table, polychrome metal and glass, 22" h x 42" sq. Provenance: from a Massachusetts estate.
- 23%
Metal and Glass Coffee Table
Estimate $200 - $400
Item located in Beverly, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping