Douglas Kirkland (né En 1934)marilyn Monroe ,1961 - Dec 12, 2015 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Douglas KIRKLAND (Né en 1934)Marilyn Monroe ,1961

Related Photography

More Items from Douglas Kirkland

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-42878686=1
Douglas KIRKLAND (Né en 1934)Marilyn Monroe ,1961.Tirage jet d'encre contrecollé sur aluminium.Signé, titré, daté et numéroté sous l'image.Signé, daté, numéroté au versoEdition de 25 exemplaires94 x 67 cm.Certificat d’authenticité au dos
  • 25%

Estimate €4,500 - €5,500
Starting Price €3,000

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers