ETTORE COLLA (1896-1968)
Ettore Colla Sale History
View Price Results for Ettore CollaRecommended Items
GENESI, META' ANNI •50 - Tecnica mista su carta, cm 50X36 - Firmato in basso a sinistra - Provenienza: - Collezione privata, Roma - Bibliografia: - S. Pinto, 'Giorgio De Marchis, Catalogo Generale', Roma 1972, p.69, tav. 89b
- 27%
ETTORE COLLA (1896-1968)
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping