Carlos Cruz Diez (né En 1923)chromointerference - Feb 10, 2016 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Carlos CRUZ DIEZ (Né en 1923)Chromointerference

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-43587904=1
Carlos CRUZ DIEZ (Né en 1923)Chromointerference manipulable,1995.Plexiglas sérigraphié et mobile.Signé et numéroté C4.19 x 14 cm.Plexiglas screen printed and mobile. Signed and numbered C4.19 X 14 cm.
  • 23%

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €500
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium845 Followers