Carlos CRUZ DIEZ (Né en 1923)Chromointerference
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Carlos CRUZ DIEZ (Né en 1923)Chromointerference manipulable,1995.Plexiglas sérigraphié et mobile.Signé et numéroté C4.19 x 14 cm.Plexiglas screen printed and mobile. Signed and numbered C4.19 X 14 cm.
- 23%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping