P.G.v.Blanckenburg,Dame,Öl/Pla
Blanckenburg, Paula Geiger von
About 1900/early 20th century. Oil on wooden plate. Signed. - Unframed. Partly with rubbing of paint and storage traces.
Bildnis einer eleganten Dame mit Lorgnon vor einer Bildergalerie. Um 1900/frühes 20. Jhd. Öl auf Holz. 67 x 50 cm. Signiert. "P. v. Blanckenburg". - Ungerahmt. Teils mit Farbabrieb und Lagerspruen.
- 26%
Estimate €600 - €900
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping