BERNARD BUFFET (French. 1928-1999)
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
"Drummer". Signed in pencil l/r. Numbered 117/120. Color Lithograph. Sheet measuring 28” by 20”. Framed under glass. (Cond: good) (500/700)
- 23% up to $50,000.00
- 18% above $50,000.00
Estimate $500 - $700
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in West Palm Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping