A CERAMIC AND PORCELAIN PART SERVICE Russian, Kusnetzov
A CERAMIC AND PORCELAIN PART SERVICE Russian, Kusnetzov Porcelain Manufactory, circa 1900 Imprinted with flowers. Comprising a tureen, four platters, six porcelain plates, six ceramic plates, six ceramic dessert plates and four small ceramic plates. Overglaze green manufactory stamp. Worn, minimally chipped. 16-34.5 cm long.
27-TEILIGES RESTSERVICE Russland, Manufaktur Kusnetzow, um 1900 Porzellan/Keramik, weiß glasiert, polychromer Umdruckdekor, Ränder in Gold staffiert. L. 16-34,5 cm. Aufglasurgrüner Manufakturstempel. Bestehend aus einer Suppenterrine, vier Schalen, sechs Speisetellern, sechs Kuchentellern und vier Desserttellern sowie sechs Porzellantellern. Kleinere Bereibungen, min. best.
- 28%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping