Federici Riccardo - "Saria - La porta dell'angelo",
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Saria - La porta dell'angelo, 2012
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 36 x 51 cm
Tavola originale per "Saria - La porta dell'angelo", secondo volume della saga cominciata da Serpieri, edita a pag. 49 dalla Delcourt nel 2012. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original comic illustration for “Saria – La porta dell’angelo”, the second volume of the saga begun by Serpieri and published on page 49 by Delcourt in 2012. Signed.
ITA
ENG
- 18% up to €50,000.00
- 16% above €50,000.00
Estimate €2,700 - €3,200
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping