Governess Diamond Dye Litho Cabinet
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Governess Diamond Dye Litho Cabinet Diamond dye Wood Cabinet with original Finish and interim divides 30"H 10" D , 23" w, original embossed tin panel signeGoverness Diamond Dye Litho Cabinetd " copyright, United states & Canada, Wells & Richardson co. 1906, original sliding door on rear
Untouched original condition. light surfaace rust and losss to litho
- 21%
Estimate $500 - $1,000
Item located in Spring City, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping