RODOLFO ARICO' (1930-2002) Assonometria
View More Items in CollectiblesMore Items in Collectibles
RODOLFO ARICO' (1930-2002)
Assonometria 1968
acrilico su cartone e collage in box di plexiglass cm 72x102,5x5,5
firmato e datato in basso a destra
autentica su foto a cura di Bruno Grossetti, Milano
Assonometria 1968
acrylic on cardboard and collage in a plexiglass box 28,3x40,3x2,1 in
signed and dated lower right
photo certificate issued by Bruno Grossetti, Milan
Assonometria 1968
Assonometria 1968
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €8,900
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping