SABATELLI (1922-2005) Laghi amari
SABATELLI (1922-2005)
Laghi amari 1945
acquerello su carta cm 24,5x32,5
firmato e datato in basso a destra
titolato in basso a sinistra
Laghi amari 1945
watercolor on paper 9,6x12,7 in
signed and dated lower right
titled lower left
Laghi amari 1945
titolato in basso a sinistra
Laghi amari 1945
signed and dated lower right
titled lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping