Sonia Delaunay (ukrainian, 1885-1979) Untitled, 1964 - Apr 16, 2016 | Fine Art Auctions Miami In Fl

Sonia DELAUNAY (Ukrainian, 1885-1979) Untitled, 1964

item-44638483=1
Sonia DELAUNAY (Ukrainian, 1885-1979)
Untitled, 1964
Etching
Signed, dated and monogrammed SD lower right 19.75 x 13.5 in. - 50 x 34.5 cm.
PROVENANCE
Place des Arts Gallery, Paris Private Collection
  • 25% up to $50,000.00
  • 20% up to $1,000,000.00
  • 15% above $1,000,000.00

Estimate $150 - $300
Starting Price $80

Item located in Miami, FL, us

Fine Art Auctions Miami

Fine Art Auctions Miami

Miami, FL, United States405 Followers