bellow figure goat, around 1890, 130 x 95 x 47 mm, good
bellow figure goat, around 1890, 130 x 95 x 47 mm, good condition, legs with cracks, no squealing, 1 goat team, Erzgebirge, around 1910, 53 x 180 x 57 mm, used, donkey with waggle head, around 1910, 85 x 95 x 25 mm, good, is in good working order, saddle and tail were replaced, glass eyes are missing, 1 cow, Erzgebirge, around 1910, 50 x 92 x 30 mm, good up to very good condition, partly worn, 1 calf, 59 x 105 x 25 mm, mass, damaged
German Description
Balgfigur Ziege, um 1890, 130 x 95 x 47 mm, guter Zust., Bruchstellen an den Beinen, kein Quietschton, 1 Ziegengespann, Erzgebirge, um 1910, 53 x 180 x 57 mm, bespielt, Esel mit Wackelkopf, um 1910, 85 x 95 x 25 mm, guter, funktionstüchtiger Zust., Sattel und Schweif ersetzt, Glasaugen fehlen, 1 Kuh, Erzgebirge, um 1910, 50 x 92 x 30 mm, guter bis sehr guter Zust., zum Teil berieben, 1 Kalb, 59 x 105 x 25 mm, Masse, beschädigt
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €60 - €120
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping