He Chu Ren
German:
He Chu Ren China, Republik Periode Porzellan, mit polychromer Landschaftsdarstellung. Rechts oben signiert und bezeichnet. 13 x 19 cm English:
Chinese republic period porcelain plaques. Polychrom landscape. Signed and insribed. 13 x 19 cm.
- 31%
He Chu Ren
Estimate €500 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping