Four(4) Victorian Hobbs Vaseline Glass Punch Cups
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Victorian Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Four(4) vaseline glass punch cups. Coinspot design; 2.25in.H. x 3.5in.W.
good condition
- 20%
Estimate $60 - $80
Item located in New Windsor, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping