ACQUASANTIERA IN MARMO ROSA, XVIII SECOLO
unito ad un FRAMMENTO IN MARMO BIANCO a decoro fogliato; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 22, prof. cm 21
A PINK MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A WHITE MARBLE FRAGMENT; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
- 27%
Estimate €200 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping