Victor Vasarely 1908 Fünfkirchen - 1997 Paris... - Jun 11, 2016 | Kastern Gmbh & Co. Kg Das Kunst U. Auktionshaus In Germany

Related Collectibles

More Items from Victor Vasarely

View More
item-45517009=1
Victor Vasarely1908 Fünfkirchen - 1997 Paris - ' REY-TEY' - Metallprägedruck/Karton. 164/200. 48,5 x 48,5 cm, 76 x 62 cm. Sign. r. u.: Vasarely. Betit. l. u.: 'REY-TEY'. Unter Glas gerahmt. Minim. Randmängel.
  • 25% up to €10,000.00
  • 25% up to €50,000.00
  • 25% above €50,000.00

Estimate €350 - €500
Starting Price €330

Item located in Hannover, de