Victor Vasarely Sale History
View Price Results for Victor VasarelyRelated Collectibles
More Items from Victor Vasarely
Victor Vasarely1908 Fünfkirchen - 1997 Paris - ' REY-TEY' - Metallprägedruck/Karton. 164/200. 48,5 x 48,5 cm, 76 x 62 cm. Sign. r. u.: Vasarely. Betit. l. u.: 'REY-TEY'. Unter Glas gerahmt. Minim. Randmängel.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €350 - €500
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping