POEM (Américain, né en 1964) Train miniature métallique
View More Items in Model Trains & RailroadsRelated Model Trains & Railroads
More Items in Model Trains & Railroads
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
POEM (Américain, né en 1964)
Train miniature métallique R42 , 2016
Marqueur et peinture aérosol sur toutes les faces du train miniature signé et daté
Marker and spray paint on all sides of plastic model train, signed and dated
32 x 9 x 6,5 cm
Œuvre située aux Etats-Unis/ Located in the US
32 x 9 x 6,5 cm
- 25%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping