Piatto ovale in maiolica
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Grande piatto ovale in maiolica decorata in policromia a fiori e stemma al centro.
Deruta, XVIII secolo
cm 50x36
Deruta, XVIII secolo
cm 50x36
- 23%
Piatto ovale in maiolica
Estimate €600 - €700
Item located in Torino, TO, itSee Policy for Shipping