Very Lg "calvin Klein - Underwear" Trade Sign - Wooden - Jul 09, 2016 | Flying Pig Auctions In Ma

Very lg "Calvin Klein - Underwear" trade sign - wooden

Lg. Wooden watch trade sign: Large two-sided painted wood trade sign. Numbers are cut out and mounded. Has areas of paint loss. Just the right amount of patina. Has a great look!! 43 1/2 in across 61 1/2 in tall.
2021Lg. Wooden watch trade signSee Sold Price
Trade Sign: Trade sign, wooden painted "Cars Stored At Owner Risk". 10" x 24".
2018Trade SignSee Sold Price
Trade Sign: Trade sign, painted wooden "Evinrude Detachable Row Boat Motor". Three color. Framed. 18 1/4" x 38 1/4".
2018Trade SignSee Sold Price
Rooster Trade Sign: Sheet iron rooster trade sign on wooden base. 21" x 26".
2019Rooster Trade SignSee Sold Price
Trade Sign: Trade sign, painted wooden "Bikes". Three color.
2018Trade SignSee Sold Price
Trade Sign: Trade sign, painted wooden "Tool Shed Entrance". Three color. 21" x 42".
2018Trade SignSee Sold Price
Trade Sign: Trade sign, painted wooden "Service Ford". Found in early blacksmith shop in Winchendon, Mass.. 12" x 35".
2018Trade SignSee Sold Price
Trade Sign: Trade sign, painted wooden "Key Man". 40" x 59 1/2".
2018Trade SignSee Sold Price
Iron chick trade sign: Iron chick trade sign on wooden base . Size : 12.50 x 11.40 x 6.80 inch
2021Iron chick trade signSee Sold Price
2019Trade SignSee Sold Price

Related Trade Signs

More Items in Trade Signs

View More

Recommended Advertisements & Signs

View More
item-46313782=1
item-46313782=2
Very lg "Calvin Klein - Underwear" trade sign - wooden w orig black & white paint - 24"x96"
  • 20%

Estimate $300 - $500
Starting Price $150

Item located in Hampden, MA, us

Flying Pig Auctions

Flying Pig Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Westmoreland , NH, United States3,307 Followers