Hugo Möhl (1893-1974), Abstrakte Komposition
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Hugo Möhl (1893-1974), Abstrakte Komposition 'Spannungen' / Abstract Composition, 1969
Technik: Öl/Hartfaserplatte, ungerahmt,
Maße: 80 x 60 cm,
Signatur: rechts unten signiert und datiert, rückseitig betitelt,
Zustand: gut
+
Technique: oil on hardboard, unframed,
Dimensions: 80 x 60 cm,
Signature: lower right signed and dated, titled at backside 'Spannungen' (tensions)
Condition: good
Maße: 80 x 60 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Dimensions: 80 x 60 cm,
Condition: good
- 23%
Estimate €40 - €80
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping