Hendra Gunawan (Indonesia 1918-1983), Mann und Frau /
Hendra Gunawan (Indonesia 1918-1983), Mann und Frau / Man and Woman, 1973
Technik: Aquarell/Papier, ungerahmt,
Maße: 49,5 x 62 cm,
Signatur: links unten signiert und datiert 'Hendra 73',
Zustand: unregelmäßige Unterkante, Blatt war gerollt,
Ausbildung von Hendra Gunawan: Schüler von Wahdi Sumanta
+
Technique: watercolor, unframed,
Dimensions: 49.5 x 62 cm,
Signature: lower left signed and dated 'Hendra 73',
Condition: lower edge minimal chipped, paper was rolled up,
Education of Hendra Gunawan: trained under Wahdi Sumanta
Maße: 49,5 x 62 cm,
+
Dimensions: 49.5 x 62 cm,
- 23%
Estimate €900 - €1,800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping